Genetic association study

Definition

A genetic association study aims to test whether a given sequence, such as a region of a chromosome, a haplotype, a gene, or an allele, has involvement in controlling the phenotype of a specific trait, metabolic pathway, or disease. This usually involves comparing genotypes from two groups of individuals (often diseased subjects and healthy controls).

Featured

Latest Research and Reviews

  • Research | | open

    Lean body mass is a highly heritable trait and is associated with various health conditions. Here, Kiel and colleagues perform a meta-analysis of genome-wide association studies for whole body lean body mass and find five novel genetic loci to be significantly associated.

    • M. Carola Zillikens
    • , Serkalem Demissie
    • , Yi-Hsiang Hsu
    • , Laura M. Yerges-Armstrong
    • , Wen-Chi Chou
    • , Lisette Stolk
    • , Gregory Livshits
    • , Linda Broer
    • , Toby Johnson
    • , Daniel L. Koller
    • , Zoltán Kutalik
    • , Jian’an Luan
    • , Ida Malkin
    • , Janina S. Ried
    • , Albert V. Smith
    • , Gudmar Thorleifsson
    • , Liesbeth Vandenput
    • , Jing Hua Zhao
    • , Weihua Zhang
    • , Ali Aghdassi
    • , Kristina Åkesson
    • , Najaf Amin
    • , Leslie J. Baier
    • , Inês Barroso
    • , David A. Bennett
    • , Lars Bertram
    • , Rainer Biffar
    • , Murielle Bochud
    • , Michael Boehnke
    • , Ingrid B. Borecki
    • , Aron S. Buchman
    • , Liisa Byberg
    • , Harry Campbell
    • , Natalia Campos Obanda
    • , Jane A. Cauley
    • , Peggy M. Cawthon
    • , Henna Cederberg
    • , Zhao Chen
    • , Nam H. Cho
    • , Hyung Jin Choi
    • , Melina Claussnitzer
    • , Francis Collins
    • , Steven R. Cummings
    • , Philip L. Jager
    • , Ilja Demuth
    • , Rosalie A. M. Dhonukshe-Rutten
    • , Luda Diatchenko
    • , Gudny Eiriksdottir
    • , Anke W. Enneman
    • , Mike Erdos
    • , Johan G. Eriksson
    • , Joel Eriksson
    • , Karol Estrada
    • , Daniel S. Evans
    • , Mary F. Feitosa
    • , Mao Fu
    • , Melissa Garcia
    • , Christian Gieger
    • , Thomas Girke
    • , Nicole L. Glazer
    • , Harald Grallert
    • , Jagvir Grewal
    • , Bok-Ghee Han
    • , Robert L. Hanson
    • , Caroline Hayward
    • , Albert Hofman
    • , Eric P. Hoffman
    • , Georg Homuth
    • , Wen-Chi Hsueh
    • , Monica J. Hubal
    • , Alan Hubbard
    • , Kim M. Huffman
    • , Lise B. Husted
    • , Thomas Illig
    • , Erik Ingelsson
    • , Till Ittermann
    • , John-Olov Jansson
    • , Joanne M. Jordan
    • , Antti Jula
    • , Magnus Karlsson
    • , Kay-Tee Khaw
    • , Tuomas O. Kilpeläinen
    • , Norman Klopp
    • , Jacqueline S. L. Kloth
    • , Heikki A. Koistinen
    • , William E. Kraus
    • , Stephen Kritchevsky
    • , Teemu Kuulasmaa
    • , Johanna Kuusisto
    • , Markku Laakso
    • , Jari Lahti
    • , Thomas Lang
    • , Bente L. Langdahl
    • , Lenore J. Launer
    • , Jong-Young Lee
    • , Markus M. Lerch
    • , Joshua R. Lewis
    • , Lars Lind
    • , Cecilia Lindgren
    • , Yongmei Liu
    • , Suzanne Satterfield
    • , Alena Stančáková
    • , Stuart H. Ralston
    • , Veikko Salomaa
    • , Henry Völzke
    • , Natasja M. Schoor
    • , Robert N. Luben
    • , Bruce M. Psaty
    • , Tamara B. Harris
    • , Ruth J. F. Loos
    • , Emmi Tikkanen
    • , Unnur Thorsteinsdottir
    • , Youfang Liu
    • , Karin M. A. Swart
    • , Sian-Tsung Tan
    • , H.-Erich Wichman
    • , Braxton D. Mitchell
    • , Munro Peacock
    • , Arjun Verma
    • , Jaakko Tuomilehto
    • , Vilmundur Gudnason
    • , Jaspal S. Kooner
    • , Jean Wactawski-Wende
    • , Jerome I. Rotter
    • , Dawn Waterworth
    • , Tian Liu
    • , Claes Ohlsson
    • , Thomas Meitinger
    • , André G. Uitterlinden
    • , Jeffrey R. O’Connell
    • , Ozren Polasek
    • , Igor Rudan
    • , Andrew P. Morris
    • , Katri Räikkönen
    • , Ben A. Oostra
    • , Nicholas J. Wareham
    • , William Maixner
    • , Laura Scott
    • , Angela Döring
    • , Mark A. Tarnopolsky
    • , James F. Wilson
    • , Simon Melov
    • , Patricia Thompson
    • , Elisabeth Steinhagen-Thiessen
    • , Jian Shen
    • , Nicole Soranzo
    • , Michael N. Weedon
    • , Elizabeth A. Streeten
    • , Chan Soo Shin
    • , Gregory J. Tranah
    • , Eric S. Orwoll
    • , Weijia Xie
    • , John A. Robbins
    • , Sabine Schipf
    • , Yanhua Zhou
    • , Markus Perola
    • , Lei Yu
    • , Michael J. Econs
    • , Karl Michaëlsson
    • , John C. Chambers
    • , Peter Vollenweider
    • , Cynthia A. Thomson
    • , Annette Peters
    • , Östen Ljunggren
    • , Ryan Welch
    • , Anne Newman
    • , Aarno Palotie
    • , Dan Mellström
    • , Unnur Styrkarsdottir
    • , Carolina Medina-Gomez
    • , Cornelia M. Duijn
    • , Nicole C. Wright
    • , Stephan Parker
    • , Mark Walker
    • , Håkan Melhus
    • , Elisabeth Widen
    • , Shad Smith
    • , Fiona E. McGuigan
    • , Joban Sehmi
    • , Douglas P. Kiel
    • , Mattias Lorentzon
    • , Samuli Ripatti
    • , David Karasik
    • , Gunnar Sigurdsson
    • , Carrie M. Nielson
    • , Leif Mosekilde
    • , Vicky Ossowski
    • , Kari Stefansson
    • , Richard L. Prince
    • , Timothy D. Spector
    • , Fernando Rivadeneira
    • , Frances M. K. Williams
    •  & Eric E. Schadt
  • Research |

    Sven van der Lee, Julie Williams, Gerard Schellenberg and colleagues identify rare coding variants in PLCG2, ABI3 and TREM2 associated with Alzheimer's disease. These genes are highly expressed in microglia and provide additional evidence that the microglia-mediated immune response contributes to the development of Alzheimer's disease.

    • Rebecca Sims
    • , Sven J van der Lee
    • , Adam C Naj
    • , Céline Bellenguez
    • , Nandini Badarinarayan
    • , Johanna Jakobsdottir
    • , Brian W Kunkle
    • , Anne Boland
    • , Rachel Raybould
    • , Joshua C Bis
    • , Eden R Martin
    • , Benjamin Grenier-Boley
    • , Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach
    • , Vincent Chouraki
    • , Amanda B Kuzma
    • , Kristel Sleegers
    • , Maria Vronskaya
    • , Agustin Ruiz
    • , Robert R Graham
    • , Robert Olaso
    • , Per Hoffmann
    • , Megan L Grove
    • , Badri N Vardarajan
    • , Mikko Hiltunen
    • , Markus M Nöthen
    • , Charles C White
    • , Kara L Hamilton-Nelson
    • , Jacques Epelbaum
    • , Wolfgang Maier
    • , Seung-Hoan Choi
    • , Gary W Beecham
    • , Cécile Dulary
    • , Stefan Herms
    • , Albert V Smith
    • , Cory C Funk
    • , Céline Derbois
    • , Andreas J Forstner
    • , Shahzad Ahmad
    • , Hongdong Li
    • , Delphine Bacq
    • , Denise Harold
    • , Claudia L Satizabal
    • , Otto Valladares
    • , Alessio Squassina
    • , Rhodri Thomas
    • , Jennifer A Brody
    • , Liming Qu
    • , Pascual Sánchez-Juan
    • , Taniesha Morgan
    • , Frank J Wolters
    • , Yi Zhao
    • , Florentino Sanchez Garcia
    • , Nicola Denning
    • , Myriam Fornage
    • , John Malamon
    • , Maria Candida Deniz Naranjo
    • , Elisa Majounie
    • , Thomas H Mosley
    • , Beth Dombroski
    • , David Wallon
    • , Michelle K Lupton
    • , Josée Dupuis
    • , Patrice Whitehead
    • , Laura Fratiglioni
    • , Christopher Medway
    • , Xueqiu Jian
    • , Shubhabrata Mukherjee
    • , Lina Keller
    • , Kristelle Brown
    • , Honghuang Lin
    • , Laura B Cantwell
    • , Francesco Panza
    • , Bernadette McGuinness
    • , Sonia Moreno-Grau
    • , Jeremy D Burgess
    • , Vincenzo Solfrizzi
    • , Petra Proitsi
    • , Hieab H Adams
    • , Mariet Allen
    • , Davide Seripa
    • , Pau Pastor
    • , L Adrienne Cupples
    • , Nathan D Price
    • , Didier Hannequin
    • , Ana Frank-García
    • , Daniel Levy
    • , Paramita Chakrabarty
    • , Paolo Caffarra
    • , Ina Giegling
    • , Alexa S Beiser
    • , Vilmantas Giedraitis
    • , Harald Hampel
    • , Melissa E Garcia
    • , Xue Wang
    • , Lars Lannfelt
    • , Patrizia Mecocci
    • , Gudny Eiriksdottir
    • , Paul K Crane
    • , Florence Pasquier
    • , Virginia Boccardi
    • , Gianfranco Spalletta
    • , Carolina Ceballos Diaz
    • , Mark A Sager
    • , Ron Munger
    • , David C Rubinsztein
    • , Annakaisa Haapasalo
    • , Linda J Van Eldik
    • , Debby W Tsuang
    • , Christine Van Broeckhoven
    • , Timothy W Behrens
    • , William W Seeley
    • , Gerard D Schellenberg
    • , James T Becker
    • , Manuel Mayhaus
    • , Chuanhai Cao
    • , Eliezer Masliah
    • , Sarah Taylor
    • , Murray Raskind
    • , Anita L DeStefano
    • , Wayne W Poon
    • , Marla Gearing
    • , Bernardino Ghetti
    • , Bruno Vellas
    • , David Mann
    • , Christophe Tzourio
    • , ARUK Consortium
    • , Cornelia M van Duijn
    • , Robert A Stern
    • , Julie Williams
    • , Duane Beekly
    • , Constantine G Lyketsos
    • , Eliecer Coto
    • , Amy Braddel
    • , Brian Lawlor
    • , Alun Meggy
    • , Michael J Owen
    • , Mònica Díez Fairén
    • , Reinhard Heun
    • , Joan S Reisch
    • , Joel H Kramer
    • , Hakan Thonberg
    • , Ekaterina Rogaeva
    • , Isabel Henández
    • , Carole Dufouil
    • , Roberta Cecchetti
    • , Maria Norton
    • , Neill R Graff-Radford
    • , Joshua W Miller
    • , Thomas G Beach
    • , Lenore J Launer
    • , C Dirk Keene
    • , Deborah C Mash
    • , Chiara Cupidi
    • , Hilkka Soininen
    • , Joseph E Parisi
    • , Matthew J Huentelman
    • , Melanie Dunstan
    • , Vivianna M Van Deerlin
    • , Peter P De Deyn
    • , Bruce L Miller
    • , Charlene Thomas
    • , Steven G Younkin
    • , Howard J Rosen
    • , Matt Hill
    • , Russell H Swerdlow
    • , Jean Paul Vonsattel
    • , Carlos Cruchaga
    • , Paola Bossù
    • , Vincent Dermecourt
    • , Gail P Jarvik
    • , Marsel Mesulam
    • , RoseMarie Brundin
    • , John M Olichney
    • , Maria Urbano
    • , Kelley M Faber
    • , Walter A Kukull
    • , John H Growdon
    • , Denis A Evans
    • , Nilufer Ertekin-Taner
    • , James B Leverenz
    • , Charlotte Forsell
    • , Benedetta Nacmias
    • , Alberto Pilotto
    • , M Ilyas Kamboh
    • , Vernon S Pankratz
    • , Nathalie Fievet
    • , Imelda S Barber
    • , Christiane Reitz
    • , Peter A Holmans
    • , Chiara Fenoglio
    • , Kevin Morgan
    • , Douglas R Galasko
    • , Lesley Jones
    • , Donald R Royall
    • , Eric Boerwinkle
    • , Daniela Galimberti
    • , Julie A Schneider
    • , Liana G Apostolova
    • , Najaf Amin
    • , Miquel Aguilar
    • , David G Clark
    • , Maria Serpente
    • , Clive Holmes
    • , Chris S Carlson
    • , Susan M McCurry
    • , Ronald C Petersen
    • , Margaret A Pericak-Vance
    • , John Keoni Kauwe
    • , Angela Hodges
    • , Andre G Uitterlinden
    • , GERAD/PERADES, CHARGE, ADGC, EADI
    • , Makrina Daniilidou
    • , Elaine Peskind
    • , Carlo Caltagirone
    • , Eric M Reiman
    • , John Collinge
    • , Malcolm Dick
    • , Sudha Seshadri
    • , Ranjan Duara
    • , Rita Guerreiro
    • , Reinhold Schmidt
    • , Perrie M Adams
    • , Dominique Campion
    • , Rafael Blesa
    • , Maura Gallo
    • , James R Burke
    • , Frank Martiniuk
    • , W T Longstreth Jr
    • , Rebecca Sussams
    • , Marina Arcaro
    • , Alfredo Ramirez
    • , Johannes Kornhuber
    • , John C Morris
    • , Andrew N McDavid
    • , Barry Reisberg
    • , John Morris
    • , Regina M Carney
    • , Christine M Hulette
    • , Sebastien Engelborghs
    • , Kathryn L Lunetta
    • , Ammar Al-Chalabi
    • , Peter St George-Hyslop
    • , Alberto Lleó
    • , Markus Leber
    • , Rudolph E Tanzi
    • , Susanne Moebus
    • , Richard B Lipton
    • , Feroze Golamaully
    • , Anne Braae
    • , Minerva M Carrasquillo
    • , David A Bennett
    • , Yuning Chen
    • , Stephen Todd
    • , Joseph T Hughes
    • , Sara Ortega-Cubero
    • , Bruce M Psaty
    • , Charles DeCarli
    • , Maria Donata Orfei
    • , Eileen H Bigio
    • , Henry L Paulson
    • , Lei Yu
    • , John Q Trojanowski
    • , Michael Gill
    • , Victoria Alvarez
    • , David H Cribbs
    • , Letizia Concari
    • , Elizabeth A Crocco
    • , Jean-François Dartigues
    • , Wei Gu
    • , Philip L De Jager
    • , Craig S Atwood
    • , Adam Boxer
    • , James Turton
    • , Paolo Bosco
    • , Valur Emilsson
    • , María J Bullido
    • , Clinton B Wright
    • , Annette L Fitzpatrick
    • , Ge Li
    • , Rachelle S Doody
    • , Lon S Schneider
    • , Ubaldo Bonuccelli
    • , Erin Abner
    • , Ronald L Hamilton
    • , Joseph F Quinn
    • , Simon Lovestone
    • , Martin Dichgans
    • , Jayanadra J Himali
    • , Rachel Marshall
    • , Matthew P Frosch
    • , John Powell
    • , John Hardy
    • , Matthias Riemenschneider
    • , Martin Scherer
    • , Jordi Clarimón
    • , Olivier Hanon
    • , Salvatore Spina
    • , Thomas J Fairchild
    • , Jerome I Rotter
    • , Steven E Arnold
    • , Anne Kinhult-Stählbom
    • , Jennifer Williamson
    • , Sandra Weintraub
    • , Amalia Cecilia Bruni
    • , Thomas J Montine
    • , Ann C McKee
    • , Allan I Levey
    • , Thor Aspelund
    • , Chuang-Kuo Wu
    • , Wayne C McCormick
    • , Marilyn S Albert
    • , Dan Rujescu
    • , Tatiana M Foroud
    • , Keeley Brookes
    • , Eleonora Sacchinelli
    • , Frank M LaFerla
    • , Fabienne Garzia
    • , Qiong Yang
    • , Martin Ingelsson
    • , Kenneth B Fallon
    • , Helena C Chui
    • , William Perry
    • , Yoland Aladro Benito
    • , Andrew P Lieberman
    • , Lluis Tarraga
    • , Joshua A Sonnen
    • , Vilmundur Gudnason
    • , Christopher J O'Donnell
    • , Kathleen A Welsh-Bohmer
    • , Rik Vandenberghe
    • , Janet Johnston
    • , Thomas D Bird
    • , Mary Sano
    • , Onofre Combarros
    • , Carol Brayne
    • , Harry V Vinters
    • , Roger N Rosenberg
    • , Erik D Roberson
    • , Valentina Escott-Price
    • , Roger L Albin
    • , Juan C Troncoso
    • , Jeffrey M Burns
    • , Aimee Pierce
    • , Jill R Murrell
    • , Elio Scarpini
    • , Eric B Larson
    • , Nigel J Cairns
    • , Ashley R Winslow
    • , Daniel H Geschwind
    • , Peter Passmore
    • , Steffi Riedel-Heller
    • , Thomas S Wingo
    • , Martin R Farlow
    • , Jonathan L Haines
    • , Karen Ritchie
    • , Christopher E Shaw
    • , Raffaele Giovanni Maletta
    • , Helena Schmidt
    • , Huntington Potter
    • , Gyungah Jun
    • , Carmen Muñoz Fernadez
    • , Bruno Dubois
    • , Bradley T Hyman
    • , Jeffrey A Kaye
    • , Anna Karydas
    • , Frank Jessen
    • , Ashok Raj
    • , Alexis Brice
    • , Magda Tsolaki
    • , Chang-En Yu
    • , Lindsay A Farrer
    • , John R Gilbert
    • , Jose Bras
    • , Merce Boada
    • , Nick C Fox
    • , Amanda J Myers
    • , Deborah Blacker
    • , Joseph D Buxbaum
    • , Oscar L Lopez
    • , Neil W Kowall
    • , Caroline Graff
    • , James J Lah
    • , Tricia A Thornton-Wells
    • , Juan Fortea
    • , Carlo Masullo
    • , Sabrina Pichler
    • , Lawrence S Honig
    • , Dennis W Dickson
    • , John M Ringman
    • , Sandro Sorbi
    • , Ryan M Huebinger
    • , Clinton T Baldwin
    • , Andrew J Saykin
    • , Oscar Sotolongo-Grau
    • , Claudine Berr
    • , Seppo Helisalmi
    • , James D Bowen
    • , Lee-Way Jin
    • , Kirk C Wilhelmsen
    • , Ronald Kim
    • , Yogen Patel
    • , Gislain Septier
    • , Jean-Charles Lambert
    • , Jean-François Deleuze
    • , Sandra Barral
    • , Steven L Carroll
    • , Annette M Hartmann
    • , Oliver Peters
    • , Albert Hofman
    • , Anne Maria Koivisto
    • , Hakon Hakonarson
    • , Iwona Kloszewska
    • , Robert C Barber
    • , David Carrell
    • , Amanda G Smith
    • , Alison M Goate
    • , Sid O'Bryant
    • , Jade Chapman
    • , David W Fardo
    • , David Craig
    • , Li-San Wang
    • , Simon Mead
    • , Jenny Lord
    • , JoAnn Tschanz
    • , Robert C Green
    • , Mindy J Katz
    • , Antonio Daniele
    • , Chris Corcoran
    • , Lisa L Barnes
    • , Sanjay Asthana
    • , Lena Lilius
    • , Shuo Li
    • , Antonio Ciaramella
    • , Carol A Miller
    • , Fernando Rivadeneira
    • , Lena Kilander
    • , Randall L Woltjer
    • , Philippe Amouyel
    • , Bradley F Boeve
    • , Cynthia M Carlsson
    • , Steven Ferris
    • , Daniel C Marson
    • , Amy Gerrish
    • , Todd E Golde
    • , Lindy E Harrell
    • , Aoibhinn Lynch
    • , Richard Mayeux
    • , Michael C O'Donovan
    • , M Arfan Ikram
    • , Michelangelo Mancuso
    •  & James Uphill
  • Research |

    Hugh Watkins and colleagues meta-analyze data from the UK Biobank along with recent genome-wide association studies for coronary artery disease. They identify 13 new loci that were genome-wide significant and 243 loci at a 5% false discovery rate.

    • Christopher P Nelson
    • , Anuj Goel
    • , Adam S Butterworth
    • , Stavroula Kanoni
    • , Tom R Webb
    • , Eirini Marouli
    • , Lingyao Zeng
    • , Ioanna Ntalla
    • , Florence Y Lai
    • , Jemma C Hopewell
    • , Olga Giannakopoulou
    • , Tao Jiang
    • , Stephen E Hamby
    • , Emanuele Di Angelantonio
    • , Themistocles L Assimes
    • , Erwin P Bottinger
    • , John C Chambers
    • , Robert Clarke
    • , Colin N A Palmer
    • , Richard M Cubbon
    • , Patrick Ellinor
    • , Raili Ermel
    • , Evangelos Evangelou
    • , Paul W Franks
    • , Christopher Grace
    • , Dongfeng Gu
    • , Aroon D Hingorani
    • , Joanna M M Howson
    • , Erik Ingelsson
    • , Adnan Kastrati
    • , Thorsten Kessler
    • , Theodosios Kyriakou
    • , Terho Lehtimäki
    • , Xiangfeng Lu
    • , Yingchang Lu
    • , Winfried März
    • , Ruth McPherson
    • , Andres Metspalu
    • , Mar Pujades-Rodriguez
    • , Arno Ruusalepp
    • , Eric E Schadt
    • , Amand F Schmidt
    • , Michael J Sweeting
    • , Pierre A Zalloua
    • , Kamal AlGhalayini
    • , Bernard D Keavney
    • , Jaspal S Kooner
    • , Ruth J F Loos
    • , Riyaz S Patel
    • , Martin K Rutter
    • , Maciej Tomaszewski
    • , Ioanna Tzoulaki
    • , Eleftheria Zeggini
    • , Jeanette Erdmann
    • , George Dedoussis
    • , Johan L M Björkegren
    • , EPIC-CVD Consortium
    • , CARDIoGRAMplusC4D
    • , The UK Biobank CardioMetabolic Consortium CHD working group
    • , Heribert Schunkert
    • , Martin Farrall
    • , John Danesh
    • , Nilesh J Samani
    • , Hugh Watkins
    •  & Panos Deloukas
  • Research |

    Sekar Kathiresan and colleagues perform a genome-wide association test for coronary artery disease (CAD) using data from the UK Biobank. They identify 15 new loci and perform phenome-wide association scanning, implicating insulin resistance pathways and transendothelial migration of leukocytes in CAD.

    • Derek Klarin
    • , Qiuyu Martin Zhu
    • , Connor A Emdin
    • , Mark Chaffin
    • , Steven Horner
    • , Brian J McMillan
    • , Alison Leed
    • , Michael E Weale
    • , Chris C A Spencer
    • , François Aguet
    • , Ayellet V Segrè
    • , Kristin G Ardlie
    • , Amit V Khera
    • , Virendar K Kaushik
    • , Pradeep Natarajan
    • , CARDIoGRAMplusC4D Consortium
    •  & Sekar Kathiresan
  • Research |

    Sperm morphology is remarkably variable yet its genetic architecture is poorly known. Now, sperm morphology variation in zebra finches is shown to be largely explained by an inversion polymorphism on the Z chromosome acting as a supergene.

    • Kang-Wook Kim
    • , Clair Bennison
    • , Nicola Hemmings
    • , Lola Brookes
    • , Laura L. Hurley
    • , Simon C. Griffith
    • , Terry Burke
    • , Tim R. Birkhead
    •  & Jon Slate
  • Research |

    It is unclear how variation in sperm traits is maintained in nature. Here, the authors show that an inversion on the Z chromosome of zebra finches affects sperm morphology and fertilization ability and suggest that overdominance maintains the inversion polymorphism.

    • Ulrich Knief
    • , Wolfgang Forstmeier
    • , Yifan Pei
    • , Malika Ihle
    • , Daiping Wang
    • , Katrin Martin
    • , Pavlína Opatová
    • , Jana Albrechtová
    • , Michael Wittig
    • , Andre Franke
    • , Tomáš Albrecht
    •  & Bart Kempenaers

News and Comment